Sleep of the Crow

Sleep of the Crow 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.6 2024 88 분 드라마

Sleep of the Crow를 보고 싶으신가요? IBO Player는 Sleep of the Crow (2024)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

Sleep of the Crow의 줄거리

A quiet and calm person who grew up in Germany and worked as the responsible manager in a mine transfer facility that had not been functioning for 4 years, Nasip (32) murdered his wife Sultan by strangling her, while she is asleep, but managed to conceal the incident by posturing it as a suicide. Nasip, who is afraid of killing his son İsmail (7) in his sleep at night, tries to protect him by locking his son and himself in different departments of the establishment routinely every night . Determined to commit suicide with the guilt he is experiencing, Nasip, has to find a family for his son that he can trust.

장르
드라마
개봉
2024-05-24
감독
Tunahan Kurt
평점
★ 5.6 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Ahmet Ağgün Nasip
  • Alperen Aktaş İsmail
  • Nesrin Yari Leyla
  • Eser Ağçalı Ahmet
  • Hakan Erkuran Alişer
  • Müjdat Altıngöz Bekir

IBO Player에서 Sleep of the Crow 보는 방법

IBO Player에서 Sleep of the Crow를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Sleep of the Crow 시청 시작

IBO Player 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Sleep of the Crow를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.