The Hairy Tooth Fairy 2

The Hairy Tooth Fairy 2 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.8 2008 90 분 애니메이션가족

The Hairy Tooth Fairy 2를 보고 싶으신가요? IBO Player는 The Hairy Tooth Fairy 2 (2008)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

The Hairy Tooth Fairy 2의 줄거리

Eight year old Lucas would like to know how the Tooth Fairy exchanges coins for teeth without getting caught. He is determined to stay awake all night to find out. Meanwhile, a little mouse falls into a trap set by a dishonest contractor who is desperate to tell the world his secret, that the mouse is the Tooth Fairy. Lucas and his family has to do everything in their power to help the sweet little mouse with its mission, which since time immemorial, is to make children happy...

장르
애니메이션, 가족
개봉
2008-12-12
감독
Andrés G. Schaer
평점
★ 6.8 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Claudia Fontán Muriel Labecque
  • Manuel Manquiña Gil Penkoff
  • Matías Sandor Lucas
  • Camila Riveros Ana
  • Fernando Guillén Cuervo
  • Manuela Velasco Verónica Simons

IBO Player에서 The Hairy Tooth Fairy 2 보는 방법

IBO Player에서 The Hairy Tooth Fairy 2를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The Hairy Tooth Fairy 2 시청 시작

IBO Player 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 The Hairy Tooth Fairy 2를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.