The Housewives of the North Pole

The Housewives of the North Pole 온라인으로 보기

★ 4.9 2021 84 분 코미디TV 영화

The Housewives of the North Pole를 보고 싶으신가요? IBO Player는 The Housewives of the North Pole (2021)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

The Housewives of the North Pole의 줄거리

The Christmas Queens of North Pole, Vermont, Trish and Diana, have won the Best Holiday House decorating competition every year for the past nine years. But days before Christmas, a friendship-ending argument sparks a town-wide feud and draws the attention of a national magazine writer hoping to make a name for herself with her scintillating expose.

장르
코미디, TV 영화
개봉
2021-12-09
감독
Ron Oliver
평점
★ 4.9 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Kyle Richards Trish
  • Betsy Brandt Diana
  • Jearnest Corchado Skye
  • Kyle Selig Jake
  • Tetona Jackson Kendall
  • Carlos Ponce Paul

IBO Player에서 The Housewives of the North Pole 보는 방법

IBO Player에서 The Housewives of the North Pole를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The Housewives of the North Pole 시청 시작

IBO Player 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 The Housewives of the North Pole를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.