The Iron Coffin of Western Xia

The Iron Coffin of Western Xia 온라인으로 보기

2022 74 분

The Iron Coffin of Western Xia를 보고 싶으신가요? IBO Player는 The Iron Coffin of Western Xia (2022)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

The Iron Coffin of Western Xia의 줄거리

The King of Western Xia has a precious garment called "Bi Lu", which is said to be able to help mortals to ascend to immortality. The emperor is furious and orders Song Ci to find out the truth, whether it is the Western Xia that has the intention to rebel or whether it is really the treasure clothes that hook the soul.

개봉
2022-03-25
감독
Wang Lifeng

주요 출연진

  • Chen Zhengyang Song Ci
  • Norman Tsui Siu-Keung King of Liang
  • Cherry Chen
  • Lee Yiu-King Liao Zhengkun
  • Hu Xingyu Chu Tiankuo
  • Zhu Pengcheng Old registrar

IBO Player에서 The Iron Coffin of Western Xia 보는 방법

IBO Player에서 The Iron Coffin of Western Xia를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The Iron Coffin of Western Xia 시청 시작

IBO Player 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 The Iron Coffin of Western Xia를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.