The Miracle of Tekir

The Miracle of Tekir 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.0 2016 90 분 드라마미스터리

The Miracle of Tekir를 보고 싶으신가요? IBO Player는 The Miracle of Tekir (2016)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

The Miracle of Tekir의 줄거리

In the heart of the Danube Delta, superstition and religion are mixed together, like the earth and water that make up the mysterious mud from Tekir’s area, not far away. Chased away from her village because of her mysterious pregnancy, Mara finds herself employed at the Europa Hotel, providing treatment for infertile women using this miraculous mud. As she meets the rich and eccentric Mrs. Lili, Mara questions her beliefs and intuitions. The relationship between the two women is the key of the miracle of Tekir, between magic and power, tradition and modernity.

장르
드라마, 미스터리
개봉
2016-01-01
감독
Ruxandra Zenide
평점
★ 7.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Dorotheea Petre Mara
  • Elina Löwensohn Lili
  • Bogdan Dumitrache Father Andrei
  • George Piștereanu Julio
  • Mirela Oprișor Victoria
  • Viorica Geantă-Chelbea Matasica

IBO Player에서 The Miracle of Tekir 보는 방법

IBO Player에서 The Miracle of Tekir를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The Miracle of Tekir 시청 시작

IBO Player 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 The Miracle of Tekir를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.