Bastards of the Party

在线观看Bastards of the Party

★ 5.8 2005 95 分钟 纪录

想看Bastards of the Party吗?IBO Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Bastards of the Party (2005)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Bastards of the Party讲了什么?

Surrounded by death and the brutal lifestyle that feeds it, a Los Angeles gangbanger explores the history of Southern California street gangs from the 1950s through the 1990s in an attempt to fully understand his existence. Bastards of the Party humanizes the staggering casualties of the LA gang wars.

类型
纪录
上映
2005-04-22
导演
Cle Sloan
评分
★ 5.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Daryl Gates Self (archive footage)
  • Fred Hampton Self (archive footage)
  • Joe Hicks Self
  • Ericka Huggins Self
  • Rodney King Self (archive footage)
  • M. Wesley Swearingen Self (as Wesley Swearingen)

如何在IBO Player观看Bastards of the Party

在IBO Player观看Bastards of the Party只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Bastards of the Party

开始您的IBO Player免费试用,立即观看Bastards of the Party,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。